PleaseAluminium Ladders
Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry
Trust Stamp

Patch Cables

Patch Cables

Product Details:

  • Supply Ability : 100 Meter Per Day
X

Price And Quantity

  • 195 INR
  • 100 Meter

Trade Information

  • Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Advance (CA)
  • 100 Meter Per Day
  • 2-3 Days
  • Yes
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Eastern Europe, Central America, North America, Australia, South America, Asia, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
  • All India

Product Description

Since our inception, we are engaged in manufacturing, supplying, and exporting excellent quality Patch Cables. Our esteemed customers can avail this range from us in FCPC, SC, LC, ST, SC to ST, FC to SC and others. Manufactured in accordance with set industry standards and norms, this range is suitable for versatile applications in various industrial areas. Used for connection of various routing, this range of Patch Cables is available with us in various customized options at market leading rates.

Product details

Application

LAN System

Type

CAT.6 UTP, CAT.6 SSTP

Length

2 Meter

Operating Temperature

25dig C ~ +75 Degree C

Nominal OD

5.5 mm

Wave length

1310 nm & 1550 nm